Staff & Faculty

Accounting

Aurea H. Fernando – Accountant
Ivy Lizeth P. Santos – Bookkeeper
Cecil V. Mata – Bookkeeper
Anita SJ. San Luis – Accounting Clerk
Jhanice SJ. Dela Cruz – Accounting Clerk
Aida SC. Geronimo – Cashier

Administrative Personnel

Melanie C. Santos – Administrative Assistant
Jodylen G. Inciong – Secretary of the President
Ofelia SF. Dionisio – Academic Secretary
Mary Grace O. Santos – Accreditation Clerk
Rowena SC. De Asis – Technical Staff

Registrar

Minda SJ. Dela Vega- Registrar
Rosalina R. Baruel – Liaison Officer
Rosario C. Alvarez – Records Clerk
Conchitina S. Cruz – Records Clerk
Maricris L. Brit – Technical Staff

Library

Cristina P. Arconcil – Chief Librarian
Emilyn B. Orca – Library Clerk

Laboratory

Ellen S. Alcarde – Laboratory Custodian

Clinic

Marivic B. Rayo – Nurse

Maintenance

Jeremiah DU. San Luis – General Services Officer
Reddie M. San Felipe – Computer Technician
Rhommel M. Pascual – Research Assistant
Jaime E. Trinidad – Carpenter
Christian S. Garrovillas- Driver/Mechanic
Aris J. Sevilla – Driver
Donato C. Arquiza – Driver
Rafael Monte de Ramos – Utility Staff
Ricardo E. San Felipe – Utility Staff
Robito Y. Borga – Utility Staff

Birthing Center

Fely J. Garcia – Clinic Manager
Annaliezel DG. Vasquez – Midwife

College of Nursing / Medical and Health Allied Programs

Dr. Liwayway M. Piedad – Dean

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Perlita S. Santiago
2. Lilibeth B. Nadal
3. Maribel L. Almazan
4. Leslie S. Lenarz
5. Rosanna J. Casinsinan
6. Ma. Teresa C. Garcia
7. Rommelyne R. Robles
8. Arlene A. Reyes
9. Anicia R. Robles
10. Daniel U. Maya
11. Dr. Antonio R. Mateo
12. Sannilyn SD. Delizo
13. Gino C. Manahan
14. Melbert B. Reyes

EDUCATION AND LIBERAL ARTS PROGRAM

Dr. Eva R. De Rosas – Coordinator

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Ellen S. Alcarde
2. Bernadette E. Valiente
3. Francis B. Cruz
4. Maria Vivian P. Cruz
5. Dr Guillermo R. Dela Cruz
6. Willie L. Dela Cruz
7. Mario SA. Dionisio
8. Carmina A. Eguia
9. Lovely Celeste C. Francisco-Benasa
10. Dr. Gil M. Garcia
11. Dr. Nelson S. Gonzales
12. Rodolfo G. Hernandez, Jr.
13. Ruby SJ. Lapid
14. Ruel G. Manalo
15. Celso M. Mariñas, Jr.
16. Maria A. Mendoza
17. Priscilla G. Ojascastro
18. Criselda C. Patag
19. Ma. Lourdes A. Pielago
20. Lolita M. Pineda
21. Dindo C. Punzalan
22. Marivic B. Rayo
23. Dr. Eloisa S. San Diego
24. Rodolfo Benedict S.San Felipe
25. Jeremiah DU. San Luis
26. Juanito S. Santiago
27. Maribeth F.Solis
28. Gracita M. Soriano
29. Arceli G. Tejada
30. Catherine M. Dungca
31. Jeffrey P. San Andres
32. Romnick B. Dolores
33. Venancio V. Aviles
34. Racquel B. Punzalan
35. Rev. Fr. Lopito P. Hiteroza
36. Susan P. Lopez

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY / TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL

Mrs. Janet C. Fernando – Coordinator

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Lina I. Santiago
2. Essele I. Palomar
3. Rogel O. Ada
4. Benedick A. Garrovillas

BUSINESS AND ACCOUNTANCY PROGRAM

Mrs. Estela G. Pascual – Dean

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Marlyn C. Lopez
2. Adolfo DU. Francisco
3. Edmund C. Francisco
4. Pitsberg B. de Rosas
5. Dolores S. Matienzo
6. Thelma DC. Ablay
7. Irene V. Pascual
8. Evangeline V. Buenaventura
9. Lynette I. Espiritu Santo
10. Lalaine P. Toriado
11. Yancy SN. San Juan
12. Jay R. Villegas
13. Dickson A. San Juan
14. Gerald M. Trinidad

HOTEL AND RESTAURANT MANAGEMENT PROGRAM

Dr. Darwin M. Pascual – Coordinator

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Rachel Ann S. Dumlao
2. Sanilyn SD. Delizo

CRIMINOLOGY PROGRAM

Dr. Erdulfo Grimares – Dean

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Glenn B. Antipolo
2. Avelino D. Ecalnir
3. Michael Z. Mobido
4. Anacleto Q. Valiente
5. Roelan John G. Pacheco
6. Leynet V. Aguila

GRADUATE STUDIES PROGRAM

Dr. Eva R. De Rosas – Dean

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Dr. Nelson S. Gonzales
2. Dr. Julieta T. Beringuel
3. Dr. Guillermo R. Dela Cruz
4. Mrs. Minda SJ. Dela Vega
5. Mr. Edmund C. Francisco
6. Dr. Ma. Heidee P. Marquez
7. Dr. Bayani P. Paz
8. Engr. Ma. Lourdes A. Pielago
9. Dr. Erlinda F. Trinidad
10. Dr. Rosa A. San Gabriel
11. Dr. Girlina ES. Estrada
12. Dr. Emelita F. Jimenez
13. Ms. Bernadette E. Valiente
14. Dr. Concepcion C. Peñaranda
15. Mr. Dickson A. San Juan
16. Rev. Fr. Lopito P. Hiteroza
17. Mr. Adolfo DU. Francisco

BASIC EDUCATION PROGRAM

DINDO C. PUNZALAN – Principal

High School Department

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Criselda C. Patag
2. Gracita M. Soriano
3. Melissa P. Marcelino
4. Louie E. Dematera
5. Ruel G. Manalo
6. Jeffrey P. San Andres
7. Rodolfo G. Hernandez, Jr.
8. Chiradee F. Galano
9. Adoracion Z. Manalo
10. Mia Rose Ann DM. Iway
11. Catherine M. Dungca
12. Romnick Dolores
13. Maria Lourdes P. Yaun
14. Ma. Agnes Louella B. Cequeña
15. Ruby R. Gonzales
16. Glen Paul M. Bernardo

Head Teacher, Elementary Department
Maria Vivian P. Cruz

LIST OF FACULTY

1. Valencia O. Pantaleon
2. Donaliza D. Fuentes
3. Jinky SJ. Dela Cruz
4. Paul John T. Angeles
5. Jossie P. Dioquino
6. Arianne Jane ES. San Jose
7. Celso M. Mariñas, Jr.
8. Bernadeth B. Rivera
10. Kris Ann S. Tolentino